Campionato regionale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Match | Result | Position | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n. 1 08/29/2021 | First Round | 0-2 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 3 09/12/2021 First Round | 2-2 | Sub. | - | - | - | (24'2.Half) | n. 4 09/19/2021 First Round | 2-1 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 5 09/22/2021 First Round | 0-2 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 6 09/26/2021 First Round | 1-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 7 10/03/2021 First Round | 0-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 8 10/10/2021 First Round | 6-0 | Sub. | - | - | - | (28'2.Half) | n. 9 10/17/2021 First Round | 2-1 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | | n. 10 10/20/2021 First Round | 2-2 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 11 10/24/2021 First Round | 1-3 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 12 10/31/2021 First Round | 3-0 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | (39'2.Half) | n. 13 11/07/2021 First Round | 0-1 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 14 11/14/2021 First Round | 1-2 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 15 11/21/2021 First Round | 3-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 16 11/28/2021 First Round | 1-1 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 17 12/05/2021 First Round | 2-2 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 18 01/30/2022 Second Round | 2-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 19 02/06/2022 Second Round | 1-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 21 02/20/2022 Second Round | 1-4 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 23 02/27/2022 Second Round | 1-2 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 24 03/06/2022 Second Round | 1-0 | |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 76 | 32 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 62 | 32 |
Treviso | 57 | 32 |
Bassano Virtus | 53 | 32 |
Este | 48 | 32 |
Adriese | 47 | 32 |
Campodarsego | 47 | 32 |
Mestre | 46 | 32 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 45 | 32 |
Portogruaro | 44 | 31 |
Monte Prodeco | 42 | 32 |
Chions | 40 | 32 |
Luparense | 36 | 32 |
Breno | 34 | 32 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 32 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 32 | 32 |
Virtus Bolzano | 19 | 31 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 32 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 29 |
Monte Prodeco | 64 | 29 |
Campodarsego | 57 | 29 |
Treviso | 57 | 29 |
Chions | 51 | 29 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 29 |
Este | 44 | 29 |
Adriese | 42 | 29 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 29 |
Bassano Virtus | 40 | 29 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 38 | 29 |
Mestre | 36 | 29 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 29 |
Luparense | 13 | 29 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 29 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 29 |