Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 80 | 38 |
Padova | 77 | 38 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 71 | 38 |
Triestina | 64 | 38 |
Atalanta U23 | 59 | 38 |
Legnago Salus | 56 | 38 |
Pro Vercelli | 53 | 38 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 38 |
Lumezzane | 53 | 38 |
Trento | 51 | 38 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 38 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 38 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 38 |
Pergolettese | 45 | 38 |
Renate | 45 | 38 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 44 | 38 |
Novara | 43 | 38 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 38 |
Pro Sesto | 35 | 38 |
Alessandria | 22 | 38 |
Titolari Nago Torbole | |
---|---|
Gobber Andrea | |
Bertoldi Stefano 40'2°t | |
Bertoldi Tiziano | |
Chizzola Tiziano | |
Rosà Gabriel | |
Gobbi Davide 44'2°t | |
Paissan Lauro | |
Paissan Patrizio | |
Rigotti Giovanni 7'2°t | |
Marchione Kevin 31'2°t | |
Santuliana Andrea | |
Riserve | |
Pedrotti Luca 40'2°t | |
Segato Marco 31'2°t | |
Demurtas Simone 7'2°t | |
Allenatore | |
Zasa Paolo |
Titolari Fersina Perginese | |
---|---|
Piffer Andrea | |
Caresia Bruno | |
Carli Claudio | |
Dellai Leonardo | |
Roccabruna Paolo | |
Armellini Marco | |
Magelli Stefano | |
Meneghini Luca 26'2°t | |
Trepin Marco | |
Banaouarab Youssef 24'2°t | |
Dalla Rosa Gianluca 30'2°t | |
Riserve | |
Moser Gianluca 26'2°t | |
Villani Pietro 30'2°t | |
Saime Yassine 24'2°t | |
Allenatore | |
Zenobi Alessandro |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 77 | 33 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 65 | 33 |
Treviso | 60 | 33 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 33 |
Campodarsego | 50 | 33 |
Este | 48 | 33 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 48 | 33 |
Adriese | 47 | 33 |
Mestre | 47 | 33 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 33 |
Portogruaro | 44 | 32 |
Chions | 41 | 33 |
Luparense | 39 | 33 |
Breno | 34 | 33 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 33 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 32 | 33 |
Virtus Bolzano | 22 | 32 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 33 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |