Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 79 | 37 |
Padova | 74 | 37 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 68 | 37 |
Triestina | 64 | 37 |
Atalanta U23 | 58 | 37 |
Legnago Salus | 55 | 37 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 37 |
Pro Vercelli | 50 | 37 |
Lumezzane | 50 | 37 |
Trento | 48 | 37 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 37 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 37 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 37 |
Renate | 45 | 37 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 43 | 37 |
Pergolettese | 42 | 37 |
Novara | 40 | 37 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 37 |
Pro Sesto | 32 | 37 |
Alessandria | 22 | 37 |
Nome | Gioc. | Anno di nascita | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di Meo Samuel | 4 | - | - | - | 1998 | |
Pinter Lorenzo | 1 | - | - | - | 1997 | |
Villa Andrea | 21 | - | - | - | 1984 | |
Baldessarini Gabriele | 22 | - | - | - | 1997 | |
Battisti Cristian | 25 | - | - | - | 1988 | |
Dalsasso Emanuele | 2 | - | - | - | 1997 | |
Feller Daniel | 13 | - | - | - | 1994 | |
Luzzi Mattia | 21 | 2 | - | - | 1985 | |
Magagna Matteo | 18 | 1 | - | - | 1993 | |
Odorizzi | 4 | - | - | - | ||
Postinghel Tiziano | 1 | - | - | - | 1986 | |
Spineli Matteo | 19 | 2 | - | - | 1994 | |
Decarli Andrea | - | - | - | - | 1988 | |
Giuseppe Franco | 1 | - | - | - | 1985 | |
Kulibaly Scheik | - | - | - | - | 1990 | |
Mortillaro Federico | 15 | 1 | - | - | 1991 | |
Piccinini Marzio | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1983 | |
Piffer Massimiliano | 18 | 1 | - | - | 1993 | |
Piffer Piero | 20 | 1 | - | - | 1996 | |
Reale Fabio | 22 | 2 | - | - | 1988 | |
Tribbia Riccardo | 19 | 1 | - | - | 1986 | |
Goller Mirko | 7 | 1 | - | - | 1989 | |
Kone Arouna | 5 | - | - | - | 1992 | |
Postinghel Marco | 13 | 3 | - | - | 1997 | |
Rosi Cristian | - | - | - | - | 1994 | |
Saccani Giacomo | 21 | 3 | - | - | 1995 | |
Saccani Riccardo | 5 | 1 | - | - | 1992 | |
Spagnoli Massimo | 21 | 6 | 2 | - | 1973 | |
Chiusole | 10 | - | - | - | ||
Goxhj | 3 | - | - | - | ||
Uez | 18 | 3 | - | - | ||
Festi Gianluca | 20 | - | - | - | ||
29 | 2 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 76 | 32 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 62 | 32 |
Treviso | 57 | 32 |
Bassano Virtus | 53 | 32 |
Este | 48 | 32 |
Adriese | 47 | 32 |
Campodarsego | 47 | 32 |
Mestre | 46 | 32 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 45 | 32 |
Portogruaro | 44 | 31 |
Monte Prodeco | 42 | 32 |
Chions | 40 | 32 |
Luparense | 36 | 32 |
Breno | 34 | 32 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 32 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 32 | 32 |
Virtus Bolzano | 19 | 31 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 32 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 29 |
Monte Prodeco | 64 | 29 |
Campodarsego | 57 | 29 |
Treviso | 57 | 29 |
Chions | 51 | 29 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 29 |
Este | 44 | 29 |
Adriese | 42 | 29 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 29 |
Bassano Virtus | 40 | 29 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 38 | 29 |
Mestre | 36 | 29 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 29 |
Luparense | 13 | 29 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 29 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 29 |