Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 80 | 38 |
Padova | 77 | 38 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 71 | 38 |
Triestina | 64 | 38 |
Atalanta U23 | 59 | 38 |
Legnago Salus | 56 | 38 |
Pro Vercelli | 53 | 38 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 38 |
Lumezzane | 53 | 38 |
Trento | 51 | 38 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 38 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 38 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 38 |
Pergolettese | 45 | 38 |
Renate | 45 | 38 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 44 | 38 |
Novara | 43 | 38 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 38 |
Pro Sesto | 35 | 38 |
Alessandria | 22 | 38 |
Presidente: | Patrizia Testa |
Sito internet |
Nome | Gioc. | Anno di nascita | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gionta Alessio | nd | - | - | - | ||
Monzani Andrea | nd | - | - | - | ||
Stimac Alex | nd | - | - | - | ||
Angioletti Simone | nd | - | - | - | ||
Barzaghi Riccardo | nd | 1 | - | - | ||
Colombo Riccardo | nd | 3 | - | - | ||
Crosato Marco | nd | - | - | - | ||
Ferraro Salvatore | nd | - | - | - | ||
Garbini Pablo Andres | nd | 2 | - | - | ||
Gualandi Simone | nd | - | - | - | ||
Palmieri Marco | nd | - | - | - | ||
Piras Marco | nd | 2 | - | - | ||
Scuderi Dario | nd | - | - | - | ||
Tondini Alex | nd | - | - | - | ||
Veroni Lorenzo | nd | - | - | - | ||
Zaro Giovanni | nd | 4 | - | - | ||
Andreasson Anton | nd | - | - | - | ||
Arrigoni Matteo | nd | - | - | - | ||
De Vincenzi Giorgio | nd | - | - | - | ||
Disabato Donato | nd | 3 | 2 | - | ||
Gherardi Alessandro | nd | 2 | - | - | ||
Marcone Alessio | nd | - | - | - | ||
Pedone Alex | nd | 1 | - | - | ||
Santana Mario Alberto | nd | 12 | - | - | ||
Santic Josip | nd | 1 | - | - | ||
Scanu Luigi | nd | - | - | - | ||
Bortoluz Elia | nd | 8 | - | - | ||
Cappai Roberto | nd | 2 | - | - | ||
Casiraghi Andrea | nd | 1 | - | - | ||
Filomeno Francesco | nd | - | - | - | ||
Mauri Mattia | nd | 4 | - | - | ||
Bonazzi Roberto | nd | - | - | - | ||
46 | 2 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 80 | 34 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 66 | 34 |
Treviso | 60 | 34 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 34 |
Campodarsego | 51 | 34 |
Este | 51 | 34 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 51 | 34 |
Adriese | 50 | 34 |
Portogruaro | 48 | 34 |
Mestre | 48 | 34 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 34 |
Chions | 41 | 34 |
Luparense | 39 | 34 |
Breno | 37 | 34 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 35 | 34 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 34 |
Virtus Bolzano | 24 | 34 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 34 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |