Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 79 | 37 |
Padova | 74 | 37 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 68 | 37 |
Triestina | 64 | 37 |
Atalanta U23 | 58 | 37 |
Legnago Salus | 55 | 37 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 37 |
Pro Vercelli | 50 | 37 |
Lumezzane | 50 | 37 |
Trento | 48 | 37 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 37 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 37 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 37 |
Renate | 45 | 37 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 43 | 37 |
Pergolettese | 42 | 37 |
Novara | 40 | 37 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 37 |
Pro Sesto | 32 | 37 |
Alessandria | 22 | 37 |
Girone trentino | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giornata | Partita | Risultato | Ruolo | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n. 1 04.09.2016 | Andata | 2-1 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 2 11.09.2016 Andata | 0-6 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 3 18.09.2016 Andata | 3-2 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 4 25.09.2016 Andata | 2-2 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 5 02.10.2016 Andata | 1-0 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 6 09.10.2016 Andata | 1-0 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 7 16.10.2016 Andata | 1-1 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 8 23.10.2016 Andata | 2-1 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 9 26.10.2016 Andata | 1-1 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 10 30.10.2016 Andata | 0-3 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 11 06.11.2016 Andata | 1-2 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 12 13.11.2016 Andata | 0-0 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 13 20.11.2016 Andata | 0-1 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 14 27.11.2016 Andata | 1-2 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 15 04.12.2016 Andata | 0-1 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 16 12.02.2017 Ritorno | 2-2 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 17 19.02.2017 Ritorno | 15-0 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 18 26.02.2017 Ritorno | 3-2 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 19 05.03.2017 Ritorno | 2-2 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 20 12.03.2017 Ritorno | 2-0 | All. | - | - | - | | n. 21 19.03.2017 Ritorno | 2-0 | |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 76 | 32 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 62 | 32 |
Treviso | 57 | 32 |
Bassano Virtus | 53 | 32 |
Este | 48 | 32 |
Adriese | 47 | 32 |
Campodarsego | 47 | 32 |
Mestre | 46 | 32 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 45 | 32 |
Portogruaro | 44 | 31 |
Monte Prodeco | 42 | 32 |
Chions | 40 | 32 |
Luparense | 36 | 32 |
Breno | 34 | 32 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 32 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 32 | 32 |
Virtus Bolzano | 19 | 31 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 32 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 29 |
Monte Prodeco | 64 | 29 |
Campodarsego | 57 | 29 |
Treviso | 57 | 29 |
Chions | 51 | 29 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 29 |
Este | 44 | 29 |
Adriese | 42 | 29 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 29 |
Bassano Virtus | 40 | 29 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 38 | 29 |
Mestre | 36 | 29 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 29 |
Luparense | 13 | 29 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 29 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 29 |