Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 80 | 38 |
Padova | 77 | 38 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 71 | 38 |
Triestina | 64 | 38 |
Atalanta U23 | 59 | 38 |
Legnago Salus | 56 | 38 |
Pro Vercelli | 53 | 38 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 38 |
Lumezzane | 53 | 38 |
Trento | 51 | 38 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 38 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 38 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 38 |
Pergolettese | 45 | 38 |
Renate | 45 | 38 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 44 | 38 |
Novara | 43 | 38 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 38 |
Pro Sesto | 35 | 38 |
Alessandria | 22 | 38 |
Titolari Virtus Bolzano | |
---|---|
Tenderini Luca | |
De Simone Daniele | |
Kiem Hannes | |
Majdi Mohamed 16'1°t | |
Niang Malik | |
Bustamante Nelson 44'2°t | |
Cremonini Davide | |
Debiasi Alex | |
Clementi Stefan | |
Timpone Matteo 31'2°t | |
Hofer Lukas 25'2°t 30'1°t 2'2°t | |
Riserve | |
Koni Indrit 31'2°t | |
Bounou Yassine 44'2°t | |
Perri Pasquale 25'2°t | |
Allenatore | |
Lomi Luca |
Titolari Seregno | |
---|---|
Bardaro Andrea | |
Merli Sala Ivan | |
Terminello Alessandro 38'1°t | |
Cusaro Fabio | |
Arca Paolo | |
Romeo Paolo | |
Scampini Giovanni 29'2°t | |
Romano Luca 17'2°t | |
Curìa Lorenzo | |
Calmi Samuele | |
Lillo Salvatore 1'2°t | |
Riserve | |
Castella Michelangelo 38'1°t | |
Negri Alessandro 17'2°t | |
Cutuli Giuseppe 1'2°t | |
Allenatore | |
Andreoletti Matteo |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 80 | 34 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 66 | 34 |
Treviso | 60 | 34 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 34 |
Campodarsego | 51 | 34 |
Este | 51 | 34 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 51 | 34 |
Adriese | 50 | 34 |
Portogruaro | 48 | 34 |
Mestre | 48 | 34 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 34 |
Chions | 41 | 34 |
Luparense | 39 | 34 |
Breno | 37 | 34 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 35 | 34 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 34 |
Virtus Bolzano | 24 | 34 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 34 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |