Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 80 | 38 |
Padova | 77 | 38 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 71 | 38 |
Triestina | 64 | 38 |
Atalanta U23 | 59 | 38 |
Legnago Salus | 56 | 38 |
Pro Vercelli | 53 | 38 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 38 |
Lumezzane | 53 | 38 |
Trento | 51 | 38 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 38 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 38 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 38 |
Pergolettese | 45 | 38 |
Renate | 45 | 38 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 44 | 38 |
Novara | 43 | 38 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 38 |
Pro Sesto | 35 | 38 |
Alessandria | 22 | 38 |
Presidente: | Stefan Gruber |
Direttore sportivo: | Egon Carli |
Sito internet |
Nome | Gioc. | Anno di nascita | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fischer Werner | - | - | - | - | 1996 | |
Poli Michele | 30 | - | - | - | 1989 | |
Dametto Sebastian | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Geier Julian | - | - | - | - | 1997 | |
Leoni Matthias | 10 | - | - | - | 1995 | |
Mark Patrick | 10 | - | - | - | 1997 | |
Palma Christian | 23 | - | - | 1 | 1989 | |
Palma Michael | 26 | 2 | - | - | 1988 | |
Pedrotti Lorenz | 16 | - | - | - | 1983 | |
Peer Günther | 10 | - | - | - | 1993 | |
Pichler Manuel | 5 | - | - | - | 1997 | |
Sanoll Simon | 25 | - | - | - | 1995 | |
Strobl Ivan | 2 | - | - | - | 1999 | |
Anegg Matthias | - | - | - | - | 2000 | |
Christoforetti Stefan | 29 | - | - | - | 1990 | |
Huber Johannes | 8 | - | - | - | 1992 | |
Oberrauch Dennis | 29 | 1 | - | - | 1999 | |
Sanoll Clemens | 14 | 2 | - | - | 1992 | |
Vasile Mauro | 19 | 3 | 1 | - | 1997 | |
Vedovelli Lukas | 15 | 1 | - | - | 1998 | |
Zadra Fabio | 28 | 6 | - | - | 1985 | |
Barbetti Claudio | 30 | 8 | 3 | - | 1994 | |
Fabris Alexander | 29 | 3 | - | - | 1991 | |
Hannachi Ouassim | 20 | 1 | - | - | 1997 | |
Marchi Federico | 27 | 5 | - | - | 1991 | |
Olgartner Tobias | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1998 | |
Ianeselli Fabio | 28 | - | - | - | ||
Pellizzari Gianluca | 2 | - | - | - | ||
33 | 4 | 1 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 80 | 34 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 66 | 34 |
Treviso | 60 | 34 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 34 |
Campodarsego | 51 | 34 |
Este | 51 | 34 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 51 | 34 |
Adriese | 50 | 34 |
Portogruaro | 48 | 34 |
Mestre | 48 | 34 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 34 |
Chions | 41 | 34 |
Luparense | 39 | 34 |
Breno | 37 | 34 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 35 | 34 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 34 |
Virtus Bolzano | 24 | 34 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 34 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |