Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 80 | 38 |
Padova | 77 | 38 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 71 | 38 |
Triestina | 64 | 38 |
Atalanta U23 | 59 | 38 |
Legnago Salus | 56 | 38 |
Pro Vercelli | 53 | 38 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 38 |
Lumezzane | 53 | 38 |
Trento | 51 | 38 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 38 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 38 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 38 |
Pergolettese | 45 | 38 |
Renate | 45 | 38 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 44 | 38 |
Novara | 43 | 38 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 38 |
Pro Sesto | 35 | 38 |
Alessandria | 22 | 38 |
Presidente: | Helmuth Stuppner |
Direttore sportivo: | Andreas Canal |
Sito internet/ |
Nome | Gioc. | Anno di nascita | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaneider Daniel | 21 | - | - | - | 1988 | |
Lazzaro Daniele | 9 | - | - | - | 1993 | |
Obwexer David | - | - | - | - | 1999 | |
Ceravolo Bernardo | 24 | 1 | - | - | 1987 | |
Chimetto Matthias | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Ferragina Federico | 9 | - | - | - | ||
Hafner Martin | 28 | - | - | - | 1997 | |
Krasniqi Albian | 27 | - | - | - | 1990 | |
Michaeler Lukas | 3 | - | - | - | 2000 | |
Rossi Manuel | 2 | - | - | - | 1999 | |
Trojer Julian | 14 | - | - | - | 1999 | |
Tulipano Matteo | 22 | 1 | - | - | 1988 | |
Bedendo Denis | 23 | 2 | - | - | 1993 | |
Gislimberti Luca | 14 | - | - | - | 2000 | |
Gostner Peter | 25 | 2 | - | - | 1999 | |
Lechner Klaus | 27 | - | - | - | 1987 | |
Pareti Mattia | 20 | 1 | - | - | 1991 | |
Pellizzari Aaron | 18 | - | - | - | 1999 | |
Pirpamer Jakob | 2 | - | - | - | 1999 | |
Bertoldi Fabio | 30 | 30 | 2 | - | 1988 | |
Bocchio Emanuele | 28 | 13 | - | - | 1998 | |
Dall'Aglio Bryan | - | - | - | - | 1998 | |
Drescher Claus Maria | 27 | 5 | - | - | 1993 | |
Loncini Daniel | - | - | - | - | 1991 | |
Misinato Filippo | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Prünster Matthias | 26 | 1 | - | - | ||
Springeth Lukas | 16 | - | - | - | 1999 | |
Toccoli Flavio | 30 | - | - | - | ||
Vason Lorenzo | - | - | - | - | ||
56 | 2 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 80 | 34 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 66 | 34 |
Treviso | 60 | 34 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 34 |
Campodarsego | 51 | 34 |
Este | 51 | 34 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 51 | 34 |
Adriese | 50 | 34 |
Portogruaro | 48 | 34 |
Mestre | 48 | 34 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 34 |
Chions | 41 | 34 |
Luparense | 39 | 34 |
Breno | 37 | 34 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 35 | 34 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 34 |
Virtus Bolzano | 24 | 34 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 34 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |