Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 80 | 38 |
Padova | 77 | 38 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 71 | 38 |
Triestina | 64 | 38 |
Atalanta U23 | 59 | 38 |
Legnago Salus | 56 | 38 |
Pro Vercelli | 53 | 38 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 38 |
Lumezzane | 53 | 38 |
Trento | 51 | 38 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 38 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 38 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 38 |
Pergolettese | 45 | 38 |
Renate | 45 | 38 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 44 | 38 |
Novara | 43 | 38 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 38 |
Pro Sesto | 35 | 38 |
Alessandria | 22 | 38 |
Presidente: | Olivo Foglieni |
Nome | Gioc. | Anno di nascita | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolis Fulvio | nd | - | - | - | ||
Cortese Davide | nd | - | - | - | ||
Petrisor Leonard Marcel | nd | - | - | - | ||
Belotti Giordano | nd | - | - | - | ||
Crociati Mirko | nd | - | - | - | ||
Davenia Lorenzo M. | nd | - | - | - | ||
De Spa Jacques | nd | - | - | - | ||
Gritti Andrea | nd | - | - | - | ||
Mapelli Francesco | nd | - | - | - | ||
Provenzato Marco | nd | - | - | - | ||
Suardi Dario | nd | 1 | - | 1 | ||
Vitali Davide | nd | - | - | - | ||
Cariello Francesco | nd | - | - | - | ||
Chimenti Marco | nd | 2 | - | - | ||
Di Lauri Luca | nd | - | - | - | ||
Foglieni Stefano | nd | - | - | - | ||
Fornari Daniele | nd | - | - | - | ||
Giovanditti Giovanni | nd | 2 | - | - | ||
Lacchini Mattia | nd | 2 | - | - | ||
Mastrototaro Dario | nd | 5 | 3 | - | ||
Pribetti Alessandro | nd | - | - | - | ||
Romeo Manuel | nd | - | - | - | ||
Bondi Alessandro | nd | 1 | - | - | ||
Ghisalberti Matteo | nd | 11 | 1 | - | ||
Giangaspero Francesco | nd | 5 | 3 | - | ||
Iori Mattia | nd | 7 | - | - | ||
Lauricella Filippo | nd | - | - | - | ||
Maspero Alessandro | nd | 1 | - | - | ||
Principe Matteo | nd | - | - | - | ||
Rondanini Simone | nd | - | - | - | ||
Schinetti Matteo | nd | - | - | - | ||
Monza Aldo | nd | - | - | - | ||
Rizzo Paolo | nd | - | - | - | ||
37 | 7 | 1 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 80 | 34 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 66 | 34 |
Treviso | 60 | 34 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 34 |
Campodarsego | 51 | 34 |
Este | 51 | 34 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 51 | 34 |
Adriese | 50 | 34 |
Portogruaro | 48 | 34 |
Mestre | 48 | 34 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 34 |
Chions | 41 | 34 |
Luparense | 39 | 34 |
Breno | 37 | 34 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 35 | 34 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 34 |
Virtus Bolzano | 24 | 34 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 34 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |