Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Mantova | 80 | 38 |
Padova | 77 | 38 |
Lanerossi Vicenza | 71 | 38 |
Triestina | 64 | 38 |
Atalanta U23 | 59 | 38 |
Legnago Salus | 56 | 38 |
Pro Vercelli | 53 | 38 |
Giana Erminio | 53 | 38 |
Lumezzane | 53 | 38 |
Trento | 51 | 38 |
Virtus Verona | 47 | 38 |
Pro Patria | 46 | 38 |
Albinoleffe | 45 | 38 |
Pergolettese | 45 | 38 |
Renate | 45 | 38 |
Arzignano Valchiampo | 44 | 38 |
Novara | 43 | 38 |
Fiorenzuola | 38 | 38 |
Pro Sesto | 35 | 38 |
Alessandria | 22 | 38 |
Presidente: | Nicola Colombo |
Sito internet |
Nome | Gioc. | Anno di nascita | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Battaiola Nicholas | nd | - | - | - | ||
Brescello Lorenzo | nd | - | - | - | ||
Confortini Aaron | nd | - | - | - | ||
Adorni Lorenzo | nd | 1 | - | - | ||
Caverzasi Denis | nd | - | - | - | ||
Chiarion Mattia | nd | - | - | - | ||
Costa Marco | nd | - | - | - | ||
Ermacora Cristiano | nd | - | - | - | ||
Guanziroli Nicolò | nd | 4 | - | - | ||
Origlio Maicol | nd | 3 | - | - | ||
Riva Ruggero | nd | - | - | - | ||
Ruffini Marco | nd | 1 | - | - | ||
Tresca Mattia | nd | - | - | - | ||
Calviello Jacopo | nd | - | - | - | ||
Cazzaniga Tommaso | nd | - | - | - | ||
Guidetti Luca | nd | 4 | - | - | ||
Palesi Luca | nd | - | - | - | ||
Perini Marco | nd | 1 | - | - | ||
Ramponi Davide | nd | - | - | - | ||
Roveda Roberto | nd | - | - | - | ||
Santonocito Luca | nd | 5 | 2 | - | ||
Barzotti Matteo | nd | 7 | - | - | ||
D'Errico Andrea | nd | 11 | 2 | - | ||
Ferrario Carlo | nd | 7 | 3 | - | ||
Gasparri Marco | nd | 3 | - | - | ||
Giussani Marco | nd | - | - | - | ||
Palazzo Loris | nd | 13 | 1 | - | ||
Stronati Riccardo | nd | - | - | - | ||
Zaffaroni Marco | nd | - | - | - | ||
Castelli Paolo | nd | - | - | - | ||
60 | 8 | 0 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 80 | 34 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 66 | 34 |
Treviso | 60 | 34 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 34 |
Campodarsego | 51 | 34 |
Este | 51 | 34 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 51 | 34 |
Adriese | 50 | 34 |
Portogruaro | 48 | 34 |
Mestre | 48 | 34 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 34 |
Chions | 41 | 34 |
Luparense | 39 | 34 |
Breno | 37 | 34 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 35 | 34 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 34 |
Virtus Bolzano | 24 | 34 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 34 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |