Girone regionale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round | Match | Result | Position | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
n. 1 09/04/2022 | Andata | 2-2 | Sub. | - | - | - | (22'2.Half) | n. 2 09/11/2022 Andata | 1-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | (19'2.Half) | n. 3 09/18/2022 Andata | 3-1 | Sub. | - | - | - | (37'2.Half) | n. 4 09/25/2022 Andata | 0-1 | Sub. | - | - | - | (43'2.Half) | n. 5 09/28/2022 Andata | 1-2 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 6 10/02/2022 Andata | 1-2 | Pla. | - | - | - | | n. 7 10/09/2022 Andata | 1-3 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | | n. 10 10/30/2022 Andata | 0-1 | Sub. | - | - | - | (14'2.Half) | n. 11 11/06/2022 Andata | 3-0 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | (34'2.Half) | n. 12 11/13/2022 Andata | 5-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | (17'2.Half) | n. 13 11/20/2022 Andata | 3-1 | Pla. | 1 | - | - | (32'2.Half) | n. 14 11/27/2022 Andata | 0-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | (24'2.Half) | n. 15 12/04/2022 Andata | 1-3 | Pla. | - | - | - | (43'2.Half) | n. 16 02/05/2023 Ritorno | 3-0 | Sub. | 1 | - | - | (22'2.Half) | n. 17 02/12/2023 Ritorno | 3-3 | Sub. | - | - | - | (45'2.Half) | n. 18 02/19/2023 Ritorno | 0-0 | Pla. | - | - | - | (24'2.Half) | n. 19 02/26/2023 Ritorno | 3-0 | |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Union Clodiense | 80 | 34 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 66 | 34 |
Treviso | 60 | 34 |
Bassano Virtus | 54 | 34 |
Campodarsego | 51 | 34 |
Este | 51 | 34 |
Montecchio Maggiore | 51 | 34 |
Adriese | 50 | 34 |
Portogruaro | 48 | 34 |
Mestre | 48 | 34 |
Monte Prodeco | 45 | 34 |
Chions | 41 | 34 |
Luparense | 39 | 34 |
Breno | 37 | 34 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 35 | 34 |
Atletico Castegnato | 33 | 34 |
Virtus Bolzano | 24 | 34 |
Mori S.Stefano | 15 | 34 |
Squadra | P | G |
---|---|---|
Montecchio Maggiore | 69 | 30 |
Monte Prodeco | 67 | 30 |
Campodarsego | 60 | 30 |
Treviso | 60 | 30 |
Chions | 54 | 30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 49 | 30 |
Adriese | 45 | 30 |
Este | 44 | 30 |
Bassano Virtus | 43 | 30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 41 | 30 |
Union Clodiense | 41 | 30 |
Mestre | 36 | 30 |
Portogruaro | 26 | 30 |
Luparense | 16 | 30 |
Mori S.Stefano | 11 | 30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 10 | 30 |